JR. BLIZZARD BLACK

ATHLETE

Rhylo Lambert

Emerson Browne

Allie Anderson

Meghan Gates

Reagan Siebert

Shae Martin

Tylee Fedorowicz

Julianna Zeyha

Berkley MacLean

Kate Wilson

Jorja Hahn

Coaches: Shana Lambert, Barb Adrian, Shane Zeyha

 

JR. BLIZZARD RED

ATHLETE

 

Sawyer Bondaruk

Gabrielle Rushton

Amery Lalonde

Ava Shauer

Kealey Hammel

Hunter Fabian

Reece Hollingworth

Brooklyn Johnson

Aimee Nelson

Brianna Brewster

Neala Lafond

Kendyl Mohr

Coaches: Dennis Wiebe, Jessica Seitz, Joel Lefebvre

JR. BLIZZARD GREEN

ATHLETE

Brea Herman

Kiana Kloberdanz

Sophia Smoke

Brooklyn Lorencz

Sophia Monks

Mai-Lien Mah

Chace Toews

Brynn Martin

Allegra Germain

Janaya Derksen

Melissa Badger

Coaches: Sarah Herman, Shawn Herman, Stacey Twerdochlib

 

JR. BLIZZARD YELLOW

ATHLETE

 

Kadence Seitz

Sienna Benson

Anneka Rushton

Bailey Lalonde

Nia McAteer

Gillian Head

Jadyn Anderson

Alyjah Jupp

Jilyan Roberts

Phoenix Wall

Nola Baxter

Coaches: Rick Wright, Rachelle Himer, Kelli Sylvester

12U JR. BLIZZARD

Melissa Badger

Janaya Derksen

Hunter Fabian

Tylee Fedorowicz

Kayley Gawley

Kealey Hammel

Kianna Kloberdanz

Rhylo Lambert

Brooklynn Lorencz

Berkley McLean

Brynn Martin

Shae Martin

Aimee Nelson

Ava Shauer

Sophia Smoke

Julianna Zeyha

13U GREEN

COACH: Joleen Meservy

COACH: Hugh Atkin

 

13U GOLD

COACH: Krista Beson

COACH: Karen Moen

ATHLETE

 

14U BLIZZARD

COACH: Andre Turgeon

COACH: Maggie Mazurkewich

COACH: Dennis Wiebe

ATHLETE

Caryse Gallup

Samantha Langdon

Kelbie McConnell

Katelyn Mazurdewich

Megan Patterson

Halle Brough

Hailee Edgington

Evangeline Zeyha

Jessica Wiebe

Ryley Hughes

Kayla Polacik

Lily Hamilton

15U BLIZZARD

COACH: Shana Lambert

COACH: Barb Adrian

ATHLETE

Danae Altermatt

Abby Dwernychuk

Daniela Falaye

Signey Fehr

Sierra Garnish

Kesstyn Lambert

Erica Menard

Ashlyn Robertson

Naydine Schellenberg

Hailey Smith

Lillian Switzer

Helaina Zeyha

16U BLIZZARD

COACH: Nathan Piepgrass

COACH: Rick Wright

ATHLETE

Isabelle Allard

Madison Chabot

Jenna Cross

Jordyn Cross

Kara Frith

Alison Hunter

Merynn Piepgrass

Brenna Smith

Skye Trydal

Elizabeth Wasowicz

18U BLIZZARD

COACH: Owen Loos

COACH: Ty Anderson

COACH: Jaden Cross

ATHLETE

Kristin Badger

Emily Batt

Bridget Cunningham

Heather Holtz

Kaitlyn Jupp

Vanessa Loos

Macy McDonald

Gracie Smith

Kari White

Hayley Wong